Datum
|
|
|
|
|
Abfahrt
|
Anstoß
|
Ergebnis/Platz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.02.2019
|
Hallenturnier
|
im
|
Tresenwald
|
(Machern)
|
|
10:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.03.2019
|
Hallenturnier
|
in
|
Naunhof
|
|
|
11:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Grimma
|
|
|
18:00
|
ausg.
|
12.04.2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.04.2019
|
Burkartshain
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:30
|
18:30
|
1:2
|
26.04.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Br./Beu./Ma.
|
|
|
18:30
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.05.2019
|
Fuchshain
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:45
|
18:30
|
3:2
|
10.05.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Großbardau
|
|
|
18:30
|
3:2
|
17.05.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Naunhof
|
|
|
18:30
|
0:3
|
24.05.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Hohnstädt
|
|
|
18:30
|
ausg.
|
31.05.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Thallwitz
|
|
|
18:30
|
ausg.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.06.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Großzschepa
|
|
|
18:30
|
0:0
|
14.06.2019
|
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.06.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Altenhain
|
|
|
18:30
|
ausg.
|
28.06.2019
|
Luppa
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:30
|
18:30
|
ausg.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.07.2019
|
Laußig
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:30
|
18:30
|
ausg.
|
12.07.2019
|
Klinga
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:45
|
18:30
|
ausg.
|
19.07.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Burkartshain
|
|
|
18:30
|
ausg.
|
29.07.2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.08.2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.08.2019
|
Thallwitz
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:30
|
18:30
|
1:3
|
23.08.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Fuchshain
|
|
|
18:30
|
:
|
30.08.2019
|
Großbardau
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:30
|
18:30
|
:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.09.2019
|
Naunhof
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:45
|
18:30
|
:
|
13.09.2019
|
HSV Gröbern
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:00
|
18:00
|
:
|
20.09.2019
|
Altenhain
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:15
|
18:00
|
:
|
27.09.2019
|
Hohnstädt
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
17:30
|
18:30
|
:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04.10.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Laußig
|
|
|
19:00
|
:
|
11.10.2019
|
Gerichshain
|
-
|
Luppa
|
|
|
19:00
|
:
|
18.10.2019
|
Grimma
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
19:00
|
20:00
|
:
|
25.10.2019
|
Br./Beu./Ma.
|
-
|
Gerichshain
|
|
|
19:00
|
:
|
|
Spalte 2
|